poland poland

poland poland

AKA: bogdacz

Instruments: DJ

Born: April 11, 1981 (age 36)

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

basztard created artist page in September, 2015.

Artist page created by: basztard

This Page Still Needs...

Images, Videos, Katakana, Hiragana, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags