Yuki Maeda

Yuki Maeda | 前田 由紀 | まえだ

Name in Japanese: 前田 由紀, まえだ

AKA: Yukki

Instruments: Vocals

Born: October 12, 1985 (age 31)

Member: Whiteberry

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

StarlitxSunshine added self as a fan of Yuki Maeda in May, 2010.

bill added an image in September, 2009.

bill added an image in September, 2009.

bill added an image in September, 2009.

ota created artist page in May, 2009.

Artist page created by: ota

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Katakana, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags