Wakana Ohishi

Wakana Ohishi | 大石 若奈 | オオイシ ワカナ | おおいし わかな

Name in Japanese: 大石 若奈, オオイシ ワカナ, おおいし わかな

AKA: Wakkar

Instruments: Vocals

Born: July 17, 1999 (age 17)

Member: RYUTist

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

nobuyoshi added an image in January, 2014.

nobuyoshi added an image in January, 2014.

nobuyoshi created artist page in November, 2013.

Artist page created by: nobuyoshi

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags