Ue-chan

Ue-chan | 上ちゃん | ウエチャン | うえちゃん

Name in Japanese: 上ちゃん, ウエチャン, うえちゃん

Birth name: Futoshi Uehara ( 上原 太, ウエハラ フトシ, うえはら ふとし)

Instruments: Bass

Born: April 15, 1980 (age 36)

Member: Maximum the Hormone

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi added the Kanji name "上ちゃん" in March, 2009.

curi created artist page in March, 2009.

Artist page created by: curi

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags