Toshiko Kojishima

Toshiko Kojishima | コジシマ トシコ | こじしま としこ

Name in Japanese: コジシマ トシコ, こじしま としこ

Birth name: Toshiko Kojishima ( 越島 稔子, コジシマ トシコ, こじしま としこ)

Instruments: Vocals

Born: March 3, 1980 (age 36)

Member: Capsule

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

czar added an image in March, 2009.

chipple created artist page in March, 2009.

Artist page created by: chipple

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags