Tomoe Uno

Tomoe Uno | 宇野 友恵 | ウノ トモエ | うの ともえ

Name in Japanese: 宇野 友恵, ウノ トモエ, うの ともえ

AKA: Tomochy

Instruments: Vocals

Born: April 1, 1999 (age 17)

Member: RYUTist

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

nobuyoshi added an image in January, 2014.

nobuyoshi created artist page in November, 2013.

Artist page created by: nobuyoshi

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags