Teru

Teru

Birth name: Teruhiko Kobashi ( 小橋 照彦, コバシ テルヒコ, こばし てるひこ)

Instruments: Vocals

Born: June 8, 1971 (age 46)

Member: Glay

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

ringo added the birth name "テルヒコ" in March, 2009.

ringo added the birth name "コバシ" in March, 2009.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

Artist page created by: thond

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Katakana, Hiragana, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags