Takuya Kikuchi

Takuya Kikuchi | 拓哉 菊池

Name in Japanese: 拓哉 菊池

AKA: Tax

Instruments: Drums

Born: August 31, 1975 (age 41)

Member: Monkey Majik

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

garukno created artist page in April, 2014.

Artist page created by: garukno

This Page Still Needs...

Images, Videos, Katakana, Hiragana, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags