Takuro

Takuro

Birth name: Takuro Kubo ( 久保 琢郎, くぼ たくろう)

Instruments: Guitar, Piano/Keyboards

Born: May 26, 1971 (age 46)

Member: Glay

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

glazed added an image in March, 2009.

thond created artist page in March, 2009.

Artist page created by: thond

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Kanji, Katakana, Hiragana, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags