Show Ayanocozey

Show Ayanocozey | 綾小路  翔 | アヤノコウジ ショウ | あやのこうじ しょう

Name in Japanese: 綾小路 翔, アヤノコウジ ショウ, あやのこうじ しょう

AKA: Show-yan

Instruments: Vocals

Born: April 26, 1976 (age 41)

Member: Kishidan

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

glazed added an image in September, 2009.

MoonPop added self as a fan of Show Ayanocozey in July, 2009.

MoonPop created artist page in July, 2009.

Artist page created by: MoonPop

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags