Satomi Senba

Satomi Senba | 仙波 さとみ | センバ サトミ | せんば さとみ

Name in Japanese: 仙波 さとみ, センバ サトミ, せんば さとみ

AKA: Sato chan

Instruments: Bass

Born: August 28, 1963 (age 54)

Member: Show-Ya

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Fans of Satomi Senba also like: Show-Ya, Stereopony, Keiko Terada, Miki Igarashi | see more...

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

ota added self as a fan of Satomi Senba in May, 2010.

shangmei added the AKA name Sato chan in August, 2009.

shangmei added self as a fan of Satomi Senba in August, 2009.

czar added an image in April, 2009.

czar added the Katakana name "サトミ" in April, 2009.

Artist page created by: ota

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags