Nonoko Sato

Nonoko Sato | 佐藤 乃々子 | サトウ ノノコ | さとう ののこ

Name in Japanese: 佐藤 乃々子, サトウ ノノコ, さとう ののこ

AKA: Nonno

Instruments: Vocals

Born: November 24, 1996 (age 20)

Member: RYUTist

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

nobuyoshi added an image in January, 2014.

nobuyoshi added an image in January, 2014.

nobuyoshi added an image in January, 2014.

nobuyoshi created artist page in November, 2013.

Artist page created by: nobuyoshi

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags