Nao

Nao | ナヲ | なお

Name in Japanese: ナヲ, なお

Birth name: Nao Kawakita ( かわきた 奈緒, カワキタ ナオ, かわきた なお)

AKA: Nawo

Instruments: Vocals, Drums

Born: December 16, 1975 (age 41)

Member: Maximum the Hormone

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

Deleted User added self as a fan of Nao in January, 2010.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi updated the birth name "かわきた" in March, 2009.

Artist page created by: curi

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags