Muu Ikarashi

Muu Ikarashi | 五十嵐 夢羽 | イカラシ ムウ | いからし むう

Name in Japanese: 五十嵐 夢羽, イカラシ ムウ, いからし むう

AKA: MuTang

Instruments: Vocals

Born: January 5, 2001 (age 16)

Member: RYUTist

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

nobuyoshi added an image in January, 2014.

nobuyoshi created artist page in November, 2013.

Artist page created by: nobuyoshi

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags