Milani Konami

Milani Konami

AKA: ThatGirlMilani

Instruments: Vocals

Born: December 5, 1992 (age 24)

Years Active: 2009 - Present

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Similar Artists: Crystal Kay, Namie Amuro | see more...

Websites: Official Site (English) | add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

ThatGirlMilani updated the name "Konami" in November, 2013.

ThatGirlMilani updated the official website URL for Milani Konami in November, 2013.

ThatGirlMilani added an image in November, 2013.

ThatGirlMilani created artist page in November, 2013.

Artist page created by: ThatGirlMilani

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Katakana, Hiragana, Tags