Miki Tsunoda

Miki Tsunoda | 角田 美喜 | ツノダ ミキ | つのだ みき

Name in Japanese: 角田 美喜, ツノダ ミキ, つのだ みき

AKA: Mittan

Instruments: Drums

Born: December 7, 1963 (age 53)

Member: Show-Ya

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Fans of Miki Tsunoda also like: Show-Ya, Stereopony, Keiko Terada, Miki Igarashi | see more...

Websites: Official Site (Japanese) add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

スパイク e-ha?

Fans

Recent Activity

ota added self as a fan of Miki Tsunoda in May, 2010.

shangmei added the video "スパイク e-ha?" in August, 2009.

shangmei added the AKA name Mittan in August, 2009.

shangmei added the official website japanese URL for Miki Tsunoda in August, 2009.

shangmei added self as a fan of Miki Tsunoda in August, 2009.

Artist page created by: ota

This Page Still Needs...

Activity Start Date, Tags