Miki Nakamura

Miki Nakamura | 中村 美紀 | ナカムラ ミキ | なかむら みき

Name in Japanese: 中村 美紀, ナカムラ ミキ, なかむら みき

AKA: Captain

Instruments: Piano/Keyboards

Born: September 27, 1961 (age 56)

Member: Show-Ya

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Fans of Miki Nakamura also like: Show-Ya, Stereopony, Keiko Terada, Miki Igarashi | see more...

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

ota added self as a fan of Miki Nakamura in May, 2010.

shangmei added the AKA name Captain in August, 2009.

shangmei added self as a fan of Miki Nakamura in August, 2009.

czar added an image in April, 2009.

czar added the Katakana name "ミキ" in April, 2009.

Artist page created by: ota

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags