Maximum the Ryo-kun

Maximum the Ryo-kun | マキシマムザ亮君 | マキシマムザリョウクン | まきしまむザりょうくん

Name in Japanese: マキシマムザ亮君, マキシマムザリョウクン, まきしまむザりょうくん

Birth name: Ryo Kawakita ( 川北 亮, カワキタ リョウ, かわきた りょう)

Instruments: Vocals, Guitar

Born: December 13, 1978 (age 38)

Member: Maximum the Hormone

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

curi added the Kanji name "マキシマムザ亮君" in March, 2009.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi added an image in March, 2009.

curi created artist page in March, 2009.

Artist page created by: curi

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags