Kumiko Takahashi

Kumiko Takahashi | 高橋 久美子 | タカハシ クミコ | たかはし くみこ

Name in Japanese: 高橋 久美子, タカハシ クミコ, たかはし くみこ

AKA: Kumikon

Instruments: Vocals, Drums

Born: April 10, 1982 (age 34)

Years Active: 2004 - Present

Member: chatmonchy

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

Fans

Recent Activity

yuki jinjuji added self as a fan of Kumiko Takahashi in December, 2012.

Ravik added Kumiko Takahashi's activity start date as 2004 in June, 2009.

Ravik added an image in June, 2009.

Ravik created artist page in June, 2009.

Artist page created by: Ravik

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Sites, Tags