Keiko Terada

Keiko Terada | 寺田 恵子 | テラダ ケイコ | てらだ けいこ

Name in Japanese: 寺田 恵子, テラダ ケイコ, てらだ けいこ

AKA: 姐さん

Instruments: Vocals

Born: July 27, 1963 (age 53)

Member: Show-Ya

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Fans of Keiko Terada also like: Show-Ya, Stereopony, Miki Igarashi, Miki Nakamura | see more...

Websites: Official Site (Japanese), MySpace | add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

ota added self as a fan of Keiko Terada in May, 2010.

shangmei added the AKA name 姐さん in August, 2009.

shangmei added the official website japanese URL for Keiko Terada in August, 2009.

shangmei added the MySpace URL for Keiko Terada in August, 2009.

shangmei added self as a fan of Keiko Terada in August, 2009.

Artist page created by: ota

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Activity Start Date, Tags