Kazumi Kubo

Kazumi Kubo | 久保 和美 | クボ カズミ | くぼ かずみ

Name in Japanese: 久保 和美, クボ カズミ, くぼ かずみ

AKA: Kazmi

Instruments: Vocals, Guitar

Born: March 20, 1974 (age 43)

Member: Nelories

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: MySpace | add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

ringo added the MySpace URL for Kazumi Kubo in April, 2009.

bill added the Katakana name "カズミ" in April, 2009.

bill added the Katakana name "クボ" in April, 2009.

bill added the Hiragana name "かずみ" in April, 2009.

bill added the birth name "Kazumi" in April, 2009.

Artist page created by: ota

This Page Still Needs...

Images, Videos, Activity Start Date, Tags