Ikeda Masanori

Ikeda Masanori | 池田 正典 | Given Name

Name in Japanese: 池田 正典, Given Name

AKA: DJ Ikeda Masanori

Instruments: DJ

Years Active: 1994 - Present

Member: Mansfield

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Fans of Ikeda Masanori also like: Mari Iijima, The Wild Ones, Ritsuko Abe, Mustang | see more...

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

SOUND FINDER INTERVIEW with Masanori Ikeda

Fans

Recent Activity

Modcineaste added Ikeda Masanori's activity start date as 1994 in October, 2009.

Modcineaste updated the Katakana name "Given Name " in October, 2009.

Modcineaste updated the birth name "Given Name " in October, 2009.

Modcineaste added the video "SOUND FINDER INTERVIEW with Masanori Ikeda" in October, 2009.

Modcineaste added the video "City Lights (12" Mix) / Masanori Ikeda" in October, 2009.

Artist page created by: Modcineaste

This Page Still Needs...

Hiragana, Birthday, Sites, Tags