Hisashi

Hisashi

Birth name: Hisashi Tonomura ( 外村 尚, トノムラ ヒサシ, とのむら ひさし)

Instruments: Guitar

Born: February 2, 1972 (age 45)

Member: Glay

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

thond added an image in March, 2009.

thond added an image in March, 2009.

thond added an image in March, 2009.

thond added an image in March, 2009.

thond added an image in March, 2009.

Artist page created by: thond

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Katakana, Hiragana, Activity Start Date, Sites, Tags