Haki Waki

Haki Waki

Birth name: Hawakawi Mulawi

Instruments: Saxophone

Born: May 15, 1977 (age 40)

Years Active: 1991 - Present

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Similar Artists: Yukari Hasegawa | see more...

Websites: Official Site (English) | add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

popnip created artist page in September, 2014.

Artist page created by: popnip

This Page Still Needs...

Images, Videos, Kanji, Katakana, Hiragana, Tags