Glenn Davis Doctor G Davis

Glenn Davis Doctor G Davis

Birth name: Glenn Scott Davis Davis

AKA: Dr. G

Born: December 8, 1962 (age 54)

Years Active: 1966 - Present

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: glenn davis doctor g, warner bros, international artist | see tag cloud | tag this artistTag_red

Websites: Official Site (English), MySpace, Glenn Davis Doctor G, Glenn Scott Davis, Facebook, Twitter | add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

glenndavisdoctorg created artist page in July, 2011.

glenndavisdoctorg added the tag(s) glenn davis doctor g in July, 2011.

glenndavisdoctorg added the tag(s) warner bros in July, 2011.

glenndavisdoctorg added the tag(s) international artist in July, 2011.

Artist page created by: glenndavisdoctorg

This Page Still Needs...

Images, Videos, Katakana, Hiragana, Instruments