Gabriel Andri

Gabriel Andri

AKA: Russian

Instruments: Guitar and Vocals

Born: May 24, 1985 (age 32)

Years Active: 1996 - Present

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

Maria85Harmon added self as a fan of Gabriel Andri on October 18.

Gabriel Andri added an image in July, 2012.

Gabriel Andri created artist page in July, 2012.

Artist page created by: Gabriel Andri

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Kanji, Katakana, Hiragana, Sites, Tags