Eriko Hashimoto

Eriko Hashimoto | 橋本 絵莉子 | ハシモト エリコ | はしもと えり こ

Name in Japanese: 橋本 絵莉子, ハシモト エリコ, はしもと えり こ

AKA: Ecchan

Instruments: Vocals, Guitar

Born: October 17, 1983 (age 33)

Years Active: 2000 - Present

Member: chatmonchy

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Fans of Eriko Hashimoto also like: chatmonchy

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

kiyoshi003 added self as a fan of Eriko Hashimoto in February, 2010.

Ravik added an image in June, 2009.

Ravik added Eriko Hashimoto's activity start date as 2000 in June, 2009.

Ravik added self as a fan of Eriko Hashimoto in June, 2009.

Ravik added an image in June, 2009.

Artist page created by: Ravik

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Sites, Tags