Emy Jackson

Emy Jackson | ジャクソン エミー | じゃくさん えみー

Name in Japanese: ジャクソン エミー, じゃくさん えみー

Birth name: Emy Eaton ( エミー, イートン)

Instruments: Vocals

Years Active: 1965 - Present

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: pop vocal, hitori gs | see tag cloud | tag this artistTag_red

Fans of Emy Jackson also like: Mari Iijima, The Wild Ones, Jun Mayuzumi, Ritsuko Abe | see more...

Websites: Official Site (Japanese) add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

涙の太陽・・・エミー・ジャクソン

Fans

Recent Activity

TomKei added self as a fan of Emy Jackson in January, 2010.

Modcineaste added the Hiragana name "えみー" in December, 2009.

Modcineaste added the Hiragana name "じゃくさん" in December, 2009.

Modcineaste added self as a fan of Emy Jackson in August, 2009.

Modcineaste added the birth name "Emy" in August, 2009.

Artist page created by: Modcineaste

This Page Still Needs...

Birthday