Akiko Fukuoka

Akiko Fukuoka | 福岡 晃子 | フクオカ アキコ | ふくおか あきこ

Name in Japanese: 福岡 晃子, フクオカ アキコ, ふくおか あきこ

AKA: Akkochan, Akkobin

Instruments: Vocals, Bass, Piano/Keyboards

Born: April 16, 1983 (age 34)

Years Active: 2002 - Present

Member: chatmonchy

Click the "edit" link below to add a profile.

Bookmark and Share Rss_feeds_small RSS editPencil_add | add me as fanCheckmark

Tags: tag this artistTag_red

Websites: add websites

Images

add images

News (All Languages)

Fans

Recent Activity

Ravik added an image in June, 2009.

Ravik added an image in June, 2009.

Ravik added an image in June, 2009.

Ravik added an image in June, 2009.

Ravik added Akiko Fukuoka's activity start date as 2002 in June, 2009.

Artist page created by: Ravik

This Page Still Needs...

Videos, Sites, Tags